Membros

Asnar

Gabriel Politano da Silveira Asnar

Asnar

Gabriel Politano da Silveira Asnar

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Administrativo e Financeiro

Capitão Geral

Erick

Erick Ribeiro Otsuka

Erick

Erick Ribeiro Otsuka

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Computação

Capitã(o) de Área

Isa

Isabella Bologna Salomão

Isa

Isabella Bologna Salomão

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Elétrica

Capitã(o) de Área

Ligia

Ligia Kazue Ishisaki

Ligia

Ligia Kazue Ishisaki

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Design e Marketing

Capitã(o) de Área

Ivanaga

Matheus Alves Ivanaga

Ivanaga

Matheus Alves Ivanaga

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Mecânica

Capitã(o) de Área

Espião

Adrian D' Lucas Cardoso Gonçalves

Espião

Adrian D' Lucas Cardoso Gonçalves

Ano de Ingresso: 2014

Elétrica

Arouck

Adriano Arouck de Araújo

Arouck

Adriano Arouck de Araújo

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Ângelo

Ângelo Shigueki Ragassi Inoue

Ângelo

Ângelo Shigueki Ragassi Inoue

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Benny

Benny Chun Yin Ng

Benny

Benny Chun Yin Ng

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Bruno

Bruno Lou Wei Guo

Bruno

Bruno Lou Wei Guo

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Computação

Subs

Camila de Paula Vieira

Subs

Camila de Paula Vieira

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Design e Marketing

Nery

Daniel Nery Silva de Oliveira

Nery

Daniel Nery Silva de Oliveira

Ano de Ingresso: 2015

Computação

Diego

Diego Jun Sato Kurashima

Diego

Diego Jun Sato Kurashima

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Recu

Diogo de Paula Vieira

Recu

Diogo de Paula Vieira

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Mecânica

Elisabeth

Elisabeth Yang Nan Fu

Elisabeth

Elisabeth Yang Nan Fu

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Design e Marketing

Enzo

Enzo Contesini Zugliani

Enzo

Enzo Contesini Zugliani

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Sun

Erick Sun

Sun

Erick Sun

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Administrativo e Financeiro

Luna

Felipe Drebtchinsky Lima Luna

Luna

Felipe Drebtchinsky Lima Luna

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Computação

Felipe

Felipe Gomes de Melo

Felipe

Felipe Gomes de Melo

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Computação

Fernanda

Fernanda Tiemi Kanazawa

Fernanda

Fernanda Tiemi Kanazawa

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Fernando

Fernando Batista de Souza Yamaguchi

Fernando

Fernando Batista de Souza Yamaguchi

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Doria

Gabriel Barbosa Doria

Doria

Gabriel Barbosa Doria

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Elétrica

Schoneborn

Gabriel Correia Schoneborn

Schoneborn

Gabriel Correia Schoneborn

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Kamimura

Gabriel Issao Sakano Kamimura

Kamimura

Gabriel Issao Sakano Kamimura

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Toco

Giovanni Cabral Morales

Toco

Giovanni Cabral Morales

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Computação

Guibs

Guilherme de Agrela Lopes

Guibs

Guilherme de Agrela Lopes

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Elétrica

Doug

Gustavo Antonio de Oliveira

Doug

Gustavo Antonio de Oliveira

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Elétrica

Hama

Gustavo Misawa Hama

Hama

Gustavo Misawa Hama

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Barranova

Gustavo Oliveira Barranova

Barranova

Gustavo Oliveira Barranova

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Elétrica

Ruggeri

Gustavo Ruggeri Martins

Ruggeri

Gustavo Ruggeri Martins

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Shiramizo

Gustavo Shiramizo Pereira

Shiramizo

Gustavo Shiramizo Pereira

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Design e Marketing

Kakashi

Henrique Tetsuo Takahashi

Kakashi

Henrique Tetsuo Takahashi

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Elétrica

Yda

Henrique Yda Yamamoto

Yda

Henrique Yda Yamamoto

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Elétrica

Wolf

Iago Tomio Nishikava Wolf

Wolf

Iago Tomio Nishikava Wolf

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Gwen

Ian Alkmin Santos La Rosa

Gwen

Ian Alkmin Santos La Rosa

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Computação

Jefferson

Jefferson Denis Yang

Jefferson

Jefferson Denis Yang

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Design e Marketing

JP

João Pedro Leite Alves

JP

João Pedro Leite Alves

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Mucio

João Vitor Mucio de Souza

Mucio

João Vitor Mucio de Souza

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Jones

João Vitor Sanches

Jones

João Vitor Sanches

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Mecânica

Josué

Josué Leal Moura Dantas

Josué

Josué Leal Moura Dantas

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Computação

Julia

Júlia Morone Drummond Alves

Julia

Júlia Morone Drummond Alves

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Kawai

Juliano Kawai Soja Fonseca

Kawai

Juliano Kawai Soja Fonseca

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Berimbau

Kléberson Alves Freire

Berimbau

Kléberson Alves Freire

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Guidetti

Leonardo Guidetti Costa

Guidetti

Leonardo Guidetti Costa

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Baltazar

Leonardo Oliveira Baltazar

Baltazar

Leonardo Oliveira Baltazar

Ano de Ingresso: 2014

Elétrica

Letícia

Letícia Abadia Prata Teodoro

Letícia

Letícia Abadia Prata Teodoro

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Luca

Luca Rodrigues Miguel

Luca

Luca Rodrigues Miguel

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Administrativo e Financeiro

Del Fiol

Lucas Del Fiol Costa

Del Fiol

Lucas Del Fiol Costa

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Brian

Lucas Eder Alves

Brian

Lucas Eder Alves

Ano de Ingresso: 2015

Mecânica

Haug

Lucas Haug

Haug

Lucas Haug

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Computação

Sorensen

Lucas Sorensen Paes

Sorensen

Lucas Sorensen Paes

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Elétrica

Kenzo

Luca Tamashiro Decker

Kenzo

Luca Tamashiro Decker

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Luis XIV

Luis Fernando Borges Caldeira

Luis XIV

Luis Fernando Borges Caldeira

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Mecânica

Catraca

Marcello Mello Galvão

Catraca

Marcello Mello Galvão

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Marco

Marco Enrique dos Santos Abensur

Marco

Marco Enrique dos Santos Abensur

Ano de Ingresso: 2015

Elétrica

Marcos

Marcos Henrique D'Angelo

Marcos

Marcos Henrique D'Angelo

Ano de Ingresso: 2015

Mecânica

Judith

Mariana Mann Oliveira

Judith

Mariana Mann Oliveira

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Design e Marketing

Sargento

Matheus Cardoso Pedroso de Moraes

Sargento

Matheus Cardoso Pedroso de Moraes

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Elétrica

Matheus

Matheus Santos de Lima Ferreira

Matheus

Matheus Santos de Lima Ferreira

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Melissa

Melissa Yukari Yokota Kenmochi

Melissa

Melissa Yukari Yokota Kenmochi

Ano de Ingresso: 2015

Mecânica

Misa

Paloma Rodrigues Rocha

Misa

Paloma Rodrigues Rocha

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Pombo

Renato Andre Shiguenobu Yoshizaki

Pombo

Renato Andre Shiguenobu Yoshizaki

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Mecânica

Renô

Renato de Oliveira Freitas

Renô

Renato de Oliveira Freitas

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Computação

Renzo

Renzo Armando dos Santos Abensur

Renzo

Renzo Armando dos Santos Abensur

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Elétrica

Samantata

Samanta Allis da Silva

Samantata

Samanta Allis da Silva

Ano de Ingresso: 2014

Mecânica

Sher

Sherida Figueiredo

Sher

Sherida Figueiredo

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Design e Marketing

Pombete

Solange Melissa Severino de Oliveira

Pombete

Solange Melissa Severino de Oliveira

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Design e Marketing

Takerou

Takerou Hayashi Sato

Takerou

Takerou Hayashi Sato

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Design e Marketing

Thalles

Thalles Carneiro da Silva

Thalles

Thalles Carneiro da Silva

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Shibata

Tiago Koji Castro Shibata

Shibata

Tiago Koji Castro Shibata

Ano de Ingresso: 2014

Computação

Krause

Tiago Vieira de Campos Krause

Krause

Tiago Vieira de Campos Krause

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Mecânica

Yamada

Victor Yan Yamada

Yamada

Victor Yan Yamada

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Elétrica

Kiguchi

Vitor Amaral Kiguchi

Kiguchi

Vitor Amaral Kiguchi

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Computação

Cezon

Vitor Cezar Feola

Cezon

Vitor Cezar Feola

Ano de Ingresso: 2016

Mecânica

Patrezze

Vitor Patrezze Nunes

Patrezze

Vitor Patrezze Nunes

Ano de Ingresso: 2015

Mecânica

DeWalter

Walter Daniel Ventura

DeWalter

Walter Daniel Ventura

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

Computação

Yae

Yae Do Choi

Yae

Yae Do Choi

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica

Yuri

Yuri Lopes Pamplona

Yuri

Yuri Lopes Pamplona

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

Mecânica